Autobuske karte, red vožnje, servisne informacije. Kontakt: office@redvoznje.net

Valjevo - Belgrade

Place Departure Distance Travel time
Valjevo 12:30h 0km 00:00 h
Krušik 12:32h 1km 00:02 h
Most na Ljubostinji 12:33h 2km 00:03 h
Donja Grabovica 12:35h 4km 00:05 h
Gorić 2 12:36h 5km 00:06 h
Ćatin Put 12:37h 6km 00:07 h
Iverak Valjevo 12:38h 7km 00:08 h
A.Rampa 12:39h 8km 00:09 h
Lukavac - Valjevo 12:41h 10km 00:11 h
Divci Valjevo 12:43h 12km 00:13 h
V. Loznica 12:46h 15km 00:16 h
Slovac Valjevo 12:50h 20km 00:20 h
Stepanje - Prodavnica 13:00h 22km 00:30 h
Bajevac I 13:03h 24km 00:33 h
Bajevac II 13:06h 26km 00:36 h
Murgaš 13:08h 28km 00:38 h
Vučijak 13:12h 30km 00:42 h
Ub - A.S. 13:20h 33km 00:50 h
Bogdanovica 13:24h 36km 00:54 h
Crvena Jabuka 13:26h 38km 00:56 h
Milorci 13:30h 41km 01:00 h
Lončanik 13:33h 44km 01:03 h
Piroman 13:37h 48km 01:07 h
Stubline 13:43h 53km 01:13 h
Stubline sremčević 13:46h 56km 01:16 h
Zvečka - rampa 13:50h 60km 01:20 h
Obrenovac A.S. 13:55h 65km 01:25 h
Barič rampa 14:00h 68km 01:30 h
Umka 14:05h 74km 01:35 h
Čukarica Ada 14:25h 91km 01:55 h
Beograd A.S. 14:30h 96km 02:00 h
Place Departure Distance Travel time