Autobuske karte, red vožnje, servisne informacije. Kontakt: office@redvoznje.net

Valjevo - Loznica

Place Departure Distance Travel time
Valjevo 15:30h 0km 00:00 h
Krušik 15:36h 1km 00:06 h
Donja Grabovica 15:40h 3km 00:10 h
Ćatin Put 15:43h 5km 00:13 h
Iverak Valjevo 15:46h 7km 00:16 h
A.Rampa 15:47h 8km 00:17 h
Lukavac - Valjevo 15:49h 10km 00:19 h
Divci Valjevo 15:51h 12km 00:21 h
V. Loznica 15:54h 15km 00:24 h
Slovac Valjevo 15:59h 19km 00:29 h
Nepričava 16:03h 22km 00:33 h
Rubribreza 16:06h 24km 00:36 h
Lajkovac AS 16:10h 27km 00:40 h
Place Departure Distance Travel time