Autobuske karte, red vožnje, servisne informacije. Kontakt: office@redvoznje.net

Valjevo - Belgrade

Place Departure Distance Travel time
Valjevo 14:15h 0km 00:00 h
Krušik 14:17h 1km 00:02 h
Most na Ljubostinji 14:18h 2km 00:03 h
Donja Grabovica 14:20h 4km 00:05 h
Gorić 2 14:21h 5km 00:06 h
Ćatin Put 14:22h 6km 00:07 h
Iverak Valjevo 14:23h 7km 00:08 h
A.Rampa 14:24h 8km 00:09 h
Lukavac - Valjevo 14:26h 10km 00:11 h
Divci Valjevo 14:28h 12km 00:13 h
V. Loznica 14:31h 15km 00:16 h
Slovac Valjevo 14:35h 20km 00:20 h
Nepričava 14:39h 23km 00:24 h
Rubribreza 14:41h 25km 00:26 h
Lajkovac AS 14:45h 28km 00:30 h
Žarkovo 15:50h 88km 01:35 h
Beograd A.S. 16:00h 96km 01:45 h
Place Departure Distance Travel time