Autobuske karte, red vožnje, servisne informacije. Kontakt: office@redvoznje.net

Šabac - Loznica

Place Departure Distance Travel time
PLATIČEVO 17:45h 0km 00:00 h
ŠABAC A.S. 18:00h 11km 00:15 h
JEVREMOVAC CENTAR 18:11h 17km 00:26 h
VARNA CENTAR 18:16h 22km 00:31 h
SLATINA CENTAR 18:19h 25km 00:34 h
BOJIĆ CENTAR 18:23h 28km 00:38 h
VOLUJAC CENTAR 18:27h 32km 00:42 h
RUMSKA 1 18:32h 36km 00:47 h
UGLjARA 18:36h 39km 00:51 h
Tekeriš 18:43h 44km 00:58 h
Paulja st. 18:49h 48km 01:04 h
Cernica st. 18:53h 51km 01:08 h
Banja Badanja 18:55h 53km 01:10 h
Zavlaka 19:01h 57km 01:16 h
Mojkovići 19:03h 59km 01:18 h
Krasava 19:10h 64km 01:25 h
Krupanj A.S. 19:33h 76km 01:48 h
Place Departure Distance Travel time