Autobuske karte, red vožnje, servisne informacije. Kontakt: office@redvoznje.net

Šabac - Belgrade

Place Departure Distance Travel time
Bačevci (B. B.) 16:00h 0km 00:00 h
Drlače 16:08h 7km 00:08 h
Vrh Polje 16:16h 14km 00:16 h
Ljubovija 16:25h 21km 00:25 h
Ušće - Ljubovija 16:40h 28km 00:40 h
Uzovnica 16:45h 31km 00:45 h
Crnča 16:54h 37km 00:54 h
Velika Reka 17:00h 41km 01:00 h
Culine 17:10h 49km 01:10 h
Amajić 17:15h 52km 01:15 h
Mali Zvornik Hotel 17:30h 64km 01:30 h
Radalj raskrsnica 17:36h 69km 01:36 h
Borina 17:40h 72km 01:40 h
Brasina 1 17:45h 75km 01:45 h
Auto Kamp 17:47h 77km 01:47 h
Banja Koviljača 17:55h 84km 01:55 h
Loznica A.S. 18:05h 91km 02:05 h
Jelav Dom 18:14h 102km 02:14 h
Lešnica 18:21h 108km 02:21 h
Prnjavor centar 18:31h 116km 02:31 h
Petlovača 18:35h 122km 02:35 h
Slepčević 18:45h 133km 02:45 h
ŠABAC A.S. 18:55h 144km 02:55 h
KLENAK 19:01h 150km 03:01 h
PLATIČEVO 19:09h 158km 03:09 h
Hrtkovci 19:15h 164km 03:15 h
JARAK 19:20h 168km 03:20 h
Beograd A.S. 20:20h 230km 04:20 h
Place Departure Distance Travel time