Autobuske karte, red vožnje, servisne informacije. Kontakt: office@redvoznje.net

Kragujevac - Kruševac

Place Departure Distance Travel time
Kragujevac A.S. 13:30h 0km 00:00 h
Donja Sabanta 13:45h 10km 00:15 h
Gornja Sabanta 13:55h 15km 00:25 h
Ratković 14:05h 19km 00:35 h
Rekovac AS 14:10h 25km 00:40 h
Tečić 14:20h 30km 00:50 h
Belušić 14:30h 36km 01:00 h
Donji Krčin 14:45h 45km 01:15 h
Toljevac 14:49h 46km 01:19 h
Pajkovac 14:53h 48km 01:23 h
OrašjeZD Varvarin 15:03h 54km 01:33 h
Bačina C 15:08h 57km 01:38 h
Bačina EK 15:10h 59km 01:40 h
Varvarin AMB 15:18h 62km 01:48 h
Varvarin A.S. 15:20h 63km 01:50 h
Varvarin-Centar 15:22h 64km 01:52 h
Varvarin S 15:23h 65km 01:53 h
Varvarin-Ulaz 15:25h 66km 01:55 h
Maskare 15:27h 68km 01:57 h
Bošnjane 15:30h 71km 02:00 h
Šanac 1 15:40h 77km 02:10 h
Gavez-Kruševac 15:47h 80km 02:17 h
Jasika 15:49h 82km 02:19 h
Kruševac A.S. 15:55h 87km 02:25 h
Place Departure Distance Travel time