Bus tickets, timetable, service information. Contact: office@redvoznje.net

Belgrade - Smederevo

Place Departure Distance Travel time
Beograd A.S. 19:30h 0km 00:00 h
Autokomanda 19:37h 5km 00:07 h
Boleč 20:00h 19km 00:30 h
Zaklopača 20:09h 26km 00:39 h
Grocka 20:16h 31km 00:46 h
Brestovik 20:25h 38km 00:55 h
Orašac SD 20:30h 41km 01:00 h
Jugovo SD 20:37h 46km 01:07 h
Smederevo-Prevoz 20:40h 48km 01:10 h
Smederevo A.S. 20:45h 51km 01:15 h
Gornja Vaga 20:47h 52km 01:17 h
Senjak 20:48h 53km 01:18 h
Papazovac 20:49h 54km 01:19 h
Poljoprivredna škola 20:50h 55km 01:20 h
Lipska Rampa 1 20:53h 57km 01:23 h
Radinac SD 20:55h 58km 01:25 h
Nova Železara 1 20:58h 60km 01:28 h
Ralja SD 21:00h 61km 01:30 h
Vranovo 21:04h 64km 01:34 h
Mala Krsna 21:07h 66km 01:37 h
Skobalj I 21:09h 67km 01:39 h
Skobalj Centar 21:12h 69km 01:42 h
Osipaonica raskrsnica 21:15h 71km 01:45 h
Osipaonica Mlin 21:18h 73km 01:48 h
Lugavčina I 21:21h 75km 01:51 h
Lugavčina II 21:23h 76km 01:53 h
Ciglana V.P. 21:27h 79km 01:57 h
Saraorci 21:28h 80km 01:58 h
Lozovik Pumpa 21:31h 82km 02:01 h
Lozovik Centar 21:34h 84km 02:04 h
Lozovik Škola 21:36h 85km 02:06 h
MIloševac TS 21:39h 87km 02:09 h
Miloševac AS 21:42h 89km 02:12 h
Miloševac Crni Vir 21:45h 91km 02:15 h
Trnovče II VP 21:47h 92km 02:17 h
Trnovče I VP 21:49h 93km 02:19 h
Krnjevo 21:52h 95km 02:22 h
Drenje VP 21:54h 96km 02:24 h
Veliko Orašje EŠ 21:58h 99km 02:28 h
Veliko Orašje Centar 21:59h 100km 02:29 h
Velika Plana AS 22:07h 105km 02:37 h
Place Departure Distance Travel time