Autobuske karte, red vožnje, servisne informacije. Kontakt: office@redvoznje.net

Novi Sad - Belgrade

Place Departure Distance Travel time
Novi Sad A.S. 05:30h 0km 00:00 h
PETROVARADIN – ŽELEZNIČKA STANICA /0609A 05:36h 6km 00:06 h
Sremski Karlovci 05:44h 13km 00:14 h
Banstol 05:51h 20km 00:21 h
Gladnoš (65A) 05:56h 24km 00:26 h
Maradik Raskrsnica 05:59h 27km 00:29 h
Inđija 06:07h 37km 00:37 h
Stara Pazova 06:17h 47km 00:47 h
Nova Pazova 06:24h 54km 00:54 h
Batajnica centar (65A) 06:32h 60km 01:02 h
Zemun Pošta 06:40h 74km 01:10 h
Beograd A.S. 07:02h 80km 01:32 h
Place Departure Distance Travel time