BEOGRAD - VALJEVO - DIVČIBAREFROM_REDVOZNJE_NET

Prevoznik:
Europa Bus
Mesto Vreme polaska Vreme dolaska
Beograd AS 09:00
Čukarica - Ada 09:07 09:07
Ostružnica 09:15 09:15
Umka 09:25 09:25
Barič 09:30 09:30
Obrenovac - C Market 09:33 09:33
Obrenovac AS 09:35 09:35
Zvečka 09:40 09:40
Sremčevića kuća 09:45 09:45
Stubline 09:47 09:47
Piroman 09:53 09:53
Lončanik 09:57 09:57
Milorci 10:00 10:00
Crvena Jabuka 10:04 10:04
Bogdanovica 10:06 10:06
Ub AS 10:10 10:10
Vučijak 10:17 10:17
Murgaš 10:20 10:20
Bajevac II 10:22 10:22
Bajevac I 10:24 10:24
Stepanje 10:26 10:26
Slovac 10:28 10:28
Loznica 10:33 10:33
Divci 10:37 10:37
Iverak 10:44 10:44
Valjevo AS 11:00 10:50
Pijaca 11:05 11:05
Groblje 11:07 11:07
Raskrsnica 11:09 11:09
Brdo 11:12 11:12
Banja 11:14 11:14
Klinci 11:16 11:16
Grm 11:18 11:18
Paune R 11:20 11:20
Tik. šuma 11:25 11:25
Gavr. brdo 11:27 11:27
Rajković 11:30 11:30
Jezero p.p. 11:34 11:34
Osečenica 11:37 11:37
Bogdanovića Brdo 11:42 11:42
Živanovići 11:45 11:45
Čajinac 11:48 11:48
Krčmar 11:50 11:50
Baraka 11:54 11:54
Subotići 12:01 12:01
Planinski dom 12:03 12:03
Pitomine 12:05 12:05
Stari Grad 12:08 12:08
Divčibare 12:10